K LIVING Stunning Ceramic Table Lamp with a Long Neck Design and a Drum Linen Lampshade - 47.5cm | Glazed Base Finish with a Co-ordinated Linen Lampshade

Cheapest Price
In stock
£44.99
Free Delivery

K LIVING Stunning Ceramic Table Lamp with a Long Neck Design and a Drum Linen Lampshade - 47.5cm | Glazed Base Finish with a Co-ordinated Linen Lampshade

In stock
£45.99
Free Delivery

K Living Porto Ceramic Table Lamp One Size White

3-7 working days
£45.99
Delivery from £4.99

K LIVING PORTO CERAMIC TABLE LAMP in Cream K LIVING Cream

3-5 working days
£46.98

Similar products

Corner Sofa Cover, Soft Thick Stretch L-shape Sectional Couch Protector Cover, Machine Washable, for Home Cafe Club Restaurant,K,7 Seater
£36.51
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Corner Sofa Cover, Soft Thick Stretch L-shape Sectional Couch Protector Cover, Machine Washable, for Home Cafe Club Restaurant,K,7 Seater
£96.88
96880.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
K Living Aziza Floor Lamp - Moroccan Style Satin Nickel Finish With A Stunning Bulb Included
£86.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
K LIVING Stunning Ceramic Table Lamp with a Long Neck Design and a Drum Linen Lampshade - 47.5cm | Glazed Base Finish with a Co-ordinated Linen Lampshade

Cheapest offer

Flared ceramic base with artisan-style glaze Warm, neutral linen drum shade for even light Compact size fits perfectly in smaller spaces Ideal for side tables, desks, or bedroom lighting
£44.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk