K&M 10010 Music Stand Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£26.15
Delivery from £2.49

Konig & Meyer 100/1 Music Stand - Black

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.45
Free Delivery

K&M Music Stand - Black

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.95
Free Delivery

K&M 10010 Music Stand and 10012 Carry Bag Package

1 day
£31.99
Delivery from £2.49

K&M Music Stand 3 Section Deluxe 100/1 - Black

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.13
Delivery from £5.95
K&M 10010 Music Stand Black

Cheapest offer

The K&M 10010 Music Stand is perfect for gigging musicians owing to its traditional folding desk and three-piece design. Simply fold and store in your backpack or instrument case for easy transport. A deep shelf on the desk gives you plenty of storage for pens rosin or other accessories along with your music. With a u-profile leg design and the steel construction that K&M is known for the 10010 is very sturdy stable and can handle heavy loads of scores.
£26.15
1 day
Gear4music.com

Similar products

K&M 10010 Music Stand Ocean Blue
£27.20
Go to shop
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £24.99
K&M 10010 Music Stand Lilac
£25.15
Compare 5 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £2.49
König & Meyer K&M 100/1 Music stand black
£20.24
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £23.06
K&M 100/1 White
£26.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
K&M 100/1 Blue
£30.95
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery