K&M 10062 Music Stand Robby Plus

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 days
£39.00
Delivery from £8.90

K&M 10062 Stand Robby Plus Set

1-3 days
£43.00
Delivery from £8.90

König & Meyer K&M 10062 Music stand »Robby Plus« black

In stock
£55.41
Delivery from £14.50

K&M ""Robby Plus"" Music Stand Black

Will usually delivered within 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.20
GBP 58.20 / Unit
Free Delivery

König & Meyer K&M 10062 Music stand »Robby Plus« black

In stock
£60.17
Delivery from £24.41

König & Meyer K&M 10062 Music stand »Robby Plus« black

In stock
£62.90
Delivery from £19.00

König & Meyer K&M 10062 Music stand »Robby Plus« black

In stock
£71.31
Free Delivery

König & Meyer K&M 10062 Music stand »Robby Plus« black

In stock
£90.07
Delivery from £15.45

König & Meyer K&M 10062 Music stand »Robby Plus« black

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£111.38
Free Delivery

Product Information

Packaging content

Quantity 1

Weight & dimensions

Weight 1.75 kg
Height 580 mm

Features

Product colour Black
Adjustable height (max) 122 cm
Adjustable height Yes
Material Steel

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much

Similar products

K&M 10062 Music Stand Robby Plus Set (Extendable Music Stand with Carry Case) Black
£64.97
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £18.99
Stagg Clip-on Double LED Light
£12.83
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £19.00
Konig & Meyer Music Stand "Robby Exclusive" - Black
£44.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £24.25
Padded Keepdrum carry case for music stands.
£13.32
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.90
K&M Carry Bag for Music Stand
£8.77
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.90
K&M 10062 Music Stand Robby Plus

Cheapest offer

K&M 10062 Music Stand Robby Plus, Music Stand, With extra-wide sheet music holder and additional sheet holders, Infinitely variable inclination by using zinc die-cast ratchets, Profiled feet with support struts, Traditionally foldable, 2-Fold extensible, Height of stand: approx. 58 - 122 cm, Music rest: 48.5 x 24 x 4.2 cm, Sheet music holder incl. additional sheet holders: 80 x 24 x 4.2 cm, Max. total height: approx. 143 cm, Folded stand diameter approx. 9 cm, Tripod folded length approx. 50 cm, Weight: 1.75 kg, Item no.: 10062-015-55, Colour: Black
£39.00
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)