K&M 14340 Alto Sax Stand "Saxxy"

Save on used deals -15 %
Used Offers from £28.00

K&M 14340 Alto Sax Stand "Saxxy"

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 days
£33.00
Delivery from £8.90

K&M Saxophone Stand SAXXY Eb Alto Black

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.95
Free Delivery

K&M 14340 Alto Saxophone Stand

In stock
£54.95
Free Delivery

K&M 14340 Alto Saxophone Stand

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£62.00
Free Delivery

K&M 14340 Alto Saxophone Stand

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£86.98
Free Delivery

Similar products

K&M 14350 Tenor Sax Stand Saxxy
£38.00
Go to shop
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
K&M 14340 Alto Sax Stand "Saxxy"

Cheapest offer

K&M 14340 Alto Sax Stand "Saxxy", Stand for Alto Saxophone@+The new, extremely compact saxophone stand "Saxxy" provides support for Eb alto saxophones. The highlight: The collapsed stand can be stored and transported in the supplied velours bag, placed in the saxophones bell.@+@+, Stable and practical, Weight: 0.35 kg, Height: 300 mm, Colour: Black
£33.00
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)