K&M 17525 Guardian 5 Rack Electric Guitar Stand Black/Translucent

Cheapest Price
12 days
£143.00
Delivery from £36.99

König & Meyer K&M 17525 Five e-guitar stand »Guardian 5« black with translucent support elements

In stock
£153.06
Delivery from £19.00

K&M 17525 5-Way Electric Guitar Stand

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 13 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£153.25
Delivery from £12.92
K&M 17525 Guardian 5 Rack Electric Guitar Stand Black/Translucent

Cheapest offer

The K&M 17525 Guardian 5 Rack Electric Guitar Stand offers a lightweight solution for organising your instruments. The 17525s slotted holders are designed to comfortably fit your electric guitar body. The non-marring plastic cradles your instruments neck without scuffing or degrading the finish. This model is lightweight and can compact into an easily portable unit. The 17525 has a black and translucent finish for a classic look.
£143.00
12 days
Gear4music.com