K&M 210/9 Microphone Stand Black

K&M 210/9 Black

K&M 210/9 Microphone Stand Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£57.10
Delivery from £2.99

K&M 210/9 Microphone Stand

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.40
Delivery from £12.85

Konig & Meyer Pro microphone boom stand- 210-9

In stock
£66.42
Delivery from £19.00

Konig & Meyer Pro microphone boom stand- 210-9

In stock
£69.69
Delivery from £14.90

Konig & Meyer Pro microphone boom stand- 210-9

In stock
£76.98
Free Delivery

Konig & Meyer Pro microphone boom stand- 210-9

In stock
£78.52
Free Delivery

K&M Mic Stand Extendable Boom Topline Compact Black

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.30
Free Delivery

Konig & Meyer 210/9 Microphone Stand - Black

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.68
Free Delivery

K&M Microphone Stand Tripod Black Metal 21090

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
K&M 210/9 Microphone Stand Black

Cheapest offer

The K&M 210/9 Microphone Stand Black is built for musicians engineers and venues needing a compact stand that still handles everyday performance demands. Its long-legged 201A/2 base gives you stable placement even in tighter stage areas while the 211/1 telescopic boom helps you reach the exact mic angle you want without fuss. Youll find it straightforward to set up thanks to its simple height adjustment and smooth boom extension. That matters if youre working through quick changeovers or juggling different performers at rehearsals. Plus the stands professional construction means youre getting something built to last so you wont be second-guessing it once youre mid-gig. Its a practical dependable option for everyday use - whether youre micing vocals amps or instruments on stage or in the studio.
£57.10
1 day
Gear4music.com

Similar products

K&M 210/9 Microphone Tripod, Black with Extendable Boom and Keepdrum Carry Bag
£84.59
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.90
K&M 210/9 Telescoping Boom Microphone Stand (2 Pack)
£593.97
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
K&M 210/9 Microphone Stand with Boom + Keepdrum Stereo Rail Double Mount
£71.36
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.90
MarkField TZe-325 9mm 0.35 Black Compatible with Brother P Touch Label Tape
£10.50
3.5 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49