K&M 232BK Table Microphone Stand

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£21.90
Delivery from £8.90

K&M 232 Table Microphone Stand Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£24.65
Delivery from £2.99

K&M Table Top Microphone Stand - solid Heavy Base

Will usually delivered within 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.90
Free Delivery

Konig & Meyer Table stand for microphones - 232

In stock
£35.66
Delivery from £14.50

Konig & Meyer Table stand for microphones - 232

In stock
£38.96
Free Delivery

Knig & Meyer 23200-300-55 232

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.65
Free Delivery

Similar products

K&M 232BK Table Microphone Stand
£21.90
Go to shop
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
K&M 232BK Table Microphone Stand

Cheapest offer

K&M 232BK Table Microphone Stand, Table Microphone Stand, Oscillating damped by cast-iron base with special rubber insert, Short tube (175mm), Base - diameter 130 mm, Pipe with 3/8 " thread can be screwed, Colour: Black
£21.90
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)