K&M 25400 Microphone Stand Black

K&M 25400

K&M 25400 Microphone Stand Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£23.30
Delivery from £2.99

K&M 25400 Mic Stand

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.95
GBP 29.95 / Unit
Delivery from £2.85

Konig & Meyer 25400 Microphone Stand

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.80
Free Delivery

Konig & Meyer Standard Microphone Boom Stand- 25400

In stock
£41.72
Free Delivery

Konig & Meyer Standard Microphone Boom Stand- 25400

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£44.00
Free Delivery

Konig & Meyer Standard Microphone Boom Stand- 25400

In stock
£57.43
Delivery from £15.59
K&M 25400 Microphone Stand Black

Cheapest offer

The K&M 25400 Microphone Stand is built for musicians who need a compact lightweight stand thats quick to set up and easy to carry. Its low weight makes travelling between rehearsals gigs or recording spaces much simpler something youll appreciate if youre often moving gear around. The swivel joint lets you adjust the one-piece booms angle and length in one motion so you can place your microphone exactly where you want it without any fuss. Because the stand has a modest 660 mm base diameter it fits neatly into tighter spaces while still offering reliable stability. The end caps also help reduce rumble and handling noise which is especially useful when working with quieter sources or recording at home. Altogether its a straightforward dependable choice when you need a stand that does its job without taking up space.
£23.30
1 day
Gear4music.com

Similar products

BREMBO S 52 503 Brake Shoe Set
£44.26
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Konig & Meyer Pro microphone boom stand- 210-2
£50.13
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.90
Febi 185871 Front Outer CV Joint Fits Rover 200 25 400 GCV1088
£27.24
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery