K&M 37885 Ruka Orchestra Music Stand with Carry Case Perforated Desk

Cheapest Total Price
18 days
£53.90
Delivery from £1.49

K&M Ruka Music Stand For Sheet Music Black

Will usually delivered within 13 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.86
Delivery from £12.92

Ruka 37885 sheet music stand/holder

In stock
£69.00
Delivery from £21.15
K&M 37885 Ruka Orchestra Music Stand with Carry Case Perforated Desk

Cheapest offer

The K&M 37884 Ruka Orchestra Music Stand Perforated Desk with Carry Bag is a robust reliable and convenient stand. With a variable height of 540mm to 1180mm and a tiltable head this stand is suitable for musicians of any height whether standing or sitting. The fold-out tripod-style legs offer exceptional stability whilst taking up only a small amount of space - making this stand brilliant for use in crowded pit bands or on small stages. The Orchestra Music Stand folds down to a highly portable size fitting snugly into the accompanying carry bag. This sturdy bag makes transporting the lightweight stand an absolute breeze. Whether youre a student or a professional the K&M Ruka Orchestra Music Stand and carry bag is perfect for the musician on the move.
£53.90
18 days
Gear4music.com