K&M 21311 Carrying Case Black

K & M Speaker Stand 21302 - Crank-assisted lifting - Black

K&M 21311 Carrying Case Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£32.20
Delivery from £2.49

K&M 21302 Speaker Stand Black

12 days
£165.25
Delivery from £63.99

Konig & Meyer Speaker stand with crank assisted lifting- 21302

In stock
£177.13
Delivery from £19.00
K&M 21311 Carrying Case Black

Cheapest offer

The K&M 21311 Carrying Case is ideal for easily transporting your speaker stands. The nylon material is lightweight and tear free for long lasting reliability. The two separate compartments allow you to keep your stands organised. The 21311s zip fastening mechanism keeps your stands secure whilst the carrying handle offers easy portability. This models black colour is a classic look whilst the outer label slot is ideal for easily distinguishing your bag.
£32.20
1 day
Gear4music.com

Similar products

K&M 26772 Table Monitor Stand
£37.45
Compare 4 prices
av.com (UK)
Delivery from £3.99
K&M 24169 Speaker wall bracket
£58.60
Compare 2 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £25.49
K&M 26775 Desktop Monitor Stand
£63.50
Compare 3 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £25.49
König & Meyer 26776 Tiltable desktop monitor stand
£85.10
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
K&M Mounting Plate - Zinc, Speaker Stand, Schwarz, 105mm, 24116
£11.21
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.90