Air Filter Fits Opel Astra H Estate GTC Twintop Saloon Van - K&N Filters 33-2213

K&N Air Filter 33-2213 - Vauxhall Astra G MK4 2.2 Petrol (2000-2005) - Washable High-Performance

Air Filter Fits Opel Astra H Estate GTC Twintop Saloon Van - K&N Filters 33-2213

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.95
Free Delivery

K&N Filters Engine Air Filter, High Performance, Premium, Washable, Replacement Filter, Compatible with 2000-2011 OPEL/VAUXHALL/HOLDEN

In stock
£55.99
Free Delivery

K&N Filters 33-2213 Air Filter Fits Opel Astra H Estate GTC Twintop Saloon Van

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£55.99
Free Delivery

33-2213 Air Filter Fits Opel Astra H Estate GTC Twintop Saloon Van K&N Filters

£56.00
Free Delivery

K&N Air Filter For Vauxhall Zafira MK1 2.2 Petrol 2000 - 2008 - 33-2213

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.28
Free Delivery

K&N OE Replacement Performance Air Filter Element - 33-2213

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.28
Free Delivery

33-2213 - K&N Air Filter For Vauxhall Zafira MK2 2.2 Petrol 2005 - 2011

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.28
Free Delivery

K&N Performance OE Replacement Air Filter Element - 33-2213

£58.28
Free Delivery

33-2213 - K&N Air Filter For Vauxhall Zafira MK1 2.2 Petrol 2000 - 2008

£58.28
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Air Filter Fits Opel Astra H Estate GTC Twintop Saloon Van - K&N Filters 33-2213

Cheapest offer

Mounting Style: Clip-On / Seller Warranty: 2 Years / Items Included: Air Filter / Item Diameter: 0 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 33-2213 / Material: Cotton / Grade: A / Superseded Part Number: 33-2213 / Item Length: 292 mm / Reference OE/OEM Number: 33-2213 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Type: Air Filter / Interchange Part Number: 33-2213 / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / Labels & Certifications: K&N Filters / Item Height: 30 mm / Features: Easy Installation / Gasket Material: Rubber / Finish: Unfinished / Item Width: 221 mm / Country of Origin: United Kingdom
£55.95
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

K&N Air Filter Compatible with Kawasaki Z900RS 2018- (KA-9018), Red
£55.75
Compare 18 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
K&N Filters RO-3522 Air filter
£53.71
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.00
K&N Filters 33-2013 Air filter
£67.99
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery