K&N KA-2508 HIGH FLOW WASHABLE AIR FILTER 2013 KAWASAKI EX300R NINJA 296 - All

K&N Filters KA-2508 Air filter

K&N KA-2508 HIGH FLOW WASHABLE AIR FILTER 2013 KAWASAKI EX300R NINJA 296 - All

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.05
Free Delivery

Kawasaki EXR 250 R Ninja 250 08-2012 K&N High Flow Air Filter

Will usually delivered within 15 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.19
Free Delivery

K&N High Flow Air Filter For Kawasaki EX 250 R 2008-2012 Black/Red

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.49
GBP 84.49 / Unit
Free Delivery

Air Filter K&N KA-2508 Kawasaki 250 Ninja R 08/12

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£132.89
Delivery from £37.01
K&N KA-2508 HIGH FLOW WASHABLE AIR FILTER 2013 KAWASAKI EX300R NINJA 296 - All

Cheapest offer

Brand: K&N / Type: Oil Filter / Manufacturer Part Number: KA-2508 / Part Manufacturer Number: KA-2508, KA2508, KA 2508, AIR FILTER / Reference OE/OEM Number: 110130020
£49.05
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

K&N KA-9017 Multi Kawasaki ZR900 Z900-948CC 2017-2019
£55.75
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
K&N Filters KA-1016 Engine Compartment
£55.75
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
K&N Engineering KA-9017 Multi Kawasaki ZR900 Z900-948CC 2017-2019
£67.99
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
K&N Engine Air Filter: High Performance, Powersport Air Filter: Compatible with Select Kawasaki Vehicles, see product description for complete list, KA-2409XD
£107.45
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
KA-1020 K&N Air Filter fit KAWASAKI KRX1000 TERYX 999; 2020
£54.74
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery