K&N Replacement air filter compatible with Kawasaki Ninja 400/Z400 ABS/ER400 Z400 ABS/EX400 Ninja 399cc 2018- (KA-4018)

K+n Kawasaki Ka-4018 Air Filter unisex

K&N Replacement air filter compatible with Kawasaki Ninja 400/Z400 ABS/ER400 Z400 ABS/EX400 Ninja 399cc 2018- (KA-4018)

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£67.40
Free Delivery

Air filter Long-life Filter KA-4018 K&N Filters for KAWASAKI Z NINJA

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.98
Delivery from £12.00

Air Filter K&N KA-4018 Kawasaki EX400 Ninja 399CC 2018 Kawasaki 400 Ninja 1

£118.32
Delivery from £36.89
K&N Replacement air filter compatible with Kawasaki Ninja 400/Z400 ABS/ER400 Z400 ABS/EX400 Ninja 399cc 2018- (KA-4018)

Cheapest offer

Custom Fit Premium Grade Designed to improve vehicle performance
£67.40
amazon.co.uk