K&N Engine Air Filter: High Performance, Washable, Replacement Filter: Compatible 2003-2019 Subaru H4/H6 1.5/2.0/2.5/3.6L (Forester, Legacy, Outback, Impreza, WRX, Levorg, Crosstrek, Tribeca) 33-2304

K&N OE Replacement Performance Air Filter Element - 33-2304

K&N Engine Air Filter: High Performance, Washable, Replacement Filter: Compatible 2003-2019 Subaru H4/H6 1.5/2.0/2.5/3.6L (Forester, Legacy, Outback, Impreza, WRX, Levorg, Crosstrek, Tribeca) 33-2304

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£54.40
Free Delivery

K&N Engine Air Filter: High Performance, Washable, Replacement Filter: Compatible 2003-2019 Subaru H4/H6 1.5/2.0/2.5/3.6L (Forester, Legacy, Outback, Impreza, WRX, Levorg, Crosstrek, Tribeca) 33-2304

In stock
£55.99
Free Delivery

K&N Engine Air Filter: High Performance, Washable, Replacement Filter: Compatible 2003-2019 Subaru H4/H6 1.5/2.0/2.5/3.6L (Forester, Legacy, Outback, Impreza, WRX, Levorg, Crosstrek, Tribeca) 33-2304

£59.50
Free Delivery

K&N Panel Air Filter For SUBARU IMPREZA Hatchback 2.0 D AWD 109Hp 11-11

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.99
Free Delivery

K&N Performance Panel Air Filter For SUBARU OUTBACK 3.0 AWD 245Hp 03-09

£67.99
Free Delivery

K&N Performance Panel Air Filter For SUBARU LEGACY Mk4 2.0 R AWD 150Hp 07-09

£67.99
Free Delivery

K&N High-Flow Performance Panel Air Filter For SUBARU FORESTER 2.0 AWD 150Hp 10-

£67.99
Free Delivery

K&N Panel Air Filter For SUBARU IMPREZA Hatchback 2.0 R AWD 150Hp 08-12

£67.99
Free Delivery

K&N High-Flow Panel Air Filter For SUBARU IMPREZA Hatchback 2.5 AWD 230Hp 08-11

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

K&N Engine Air Filter: High Performance, Washable, Replacement Filter: Compatible 2003-2019 Subaru H4/H6 1.5/2.0/2.5/3.6L (Forester, Legacy, Outback, Impreza, WRX, Levorg, Crosstrek, Tribeca) 33-2304

Cheapest offer

ENGINEERED POWER: State-of-the-art filtration media provides up to 50% more airflow than disposable paper filters to increase power and acceleration. Clogged or dirty air filters can reduce your vehicles acceleration by up to 10%. EASY INSTALLATION: Pre-oiled and ready to drop into your factory air box. One of the easiest and most cost-effective upgrades for your vehicle for quick performance gains. International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
£54.40
amazon.co.uk