K&N Engine Air Filter: High Performance, Premium, Powersport Air Filter: Fits 2004-2013 APRILIA (RSV 1000 R, RSV 1000 R Factory, Tuono 1000 R, Tuono 1000 R Factory, RSV Mille) AL-1004

K&N Replacement Air Filter AL-1004 - Reusable - Low Maintenance - Easy Install

Used Offers from

K&N Engine Air Filter: High Performance, Premium, Powersport Air Filter: Fits 2004-2013 APRILIA (RSV 1000 R, RSV 1000 R Factory, Tuono 1000 R, Tuono 1000 R Factory, RSV Mille) AL-1004

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£45.00
Free Delivery

K&N Filters AL-1004 Air filter

4-5 Werktage
£61.99
Delivery from £8.45

AL1004 AIR FILTER K&N FILTERS

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.00
Free Delivery

K&N High Flow Air Filter For Aprilia RSV 1000 R 2004-2009 Black/Red

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.49
Free Delivery

K&N Engine Air Filter: High Performance, Premium, Powersport Air Filter: Fits 2004-2013 APRILIA (RSV 1000 R, RSV 1000 R Factory, Tuono 1000 R, Tuono 1000 R Factory, RSV Mille) AL-1004

Cheapest offer

ULTIMATE LONGEVITY: 10-Year/Million Mile Limited Warranty protects for the life of your vehicle ENGINEERED POWER: State-of-the-art filtration media provides up to 50% more airflow than disposable paper filters to increase power and acceleration; Clogged or dirty air filters can reduce your vehicle’s acceleration by up to 10% EASY INSTALLATION: Pre-oiled and ready to install; One of the easiest and most cost-effective upgrades for your motorcycle or ATV for quick performance gains SAVES MONEY: K&N high-flow replacement air filters will save you $250 over 10 years by avoiding disposable filters ECO-FRIENDLY: Using a washable, reusable product helps reduce replacement waste; A K&N filter will last longer than 10 disposable filters WORLD CLASS PROTECTION: Pushing the limits of engine protection by protecting your engine from harmful contaminants HIGH QUALITY: Made in America
£45.00
amazon.co.uk