KTM 690 R Duke 2013-2017 K&N High Flow Air Filter

K&N Replacement Air Filter KT-6912 – Reusable, Low-Maintenance, Easy Install, Fits KTM Duke Enduro

KTM 690 R Duke 2013-2017 K&N High Flow Air Filter

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 16 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.39
Free Delivery

KTM 690 Duke 2012-2017 K&N High Flow Air Filter

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 15 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.39
Free Delivery

K&N Filters KT-6912 Engine Compartment

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£53.99
Free Delivery

K&N replacement air filter KT-6912

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.02
Delivery from £8.57

K&N High Flow Air Filter For KTM Duke 690 2012-2019 Black/Red

£70.99
Free Delivery

Product information

At a glance

• Boosts engine power and responsiveness
• Washable filter for long-lasting use
• Easy installation with no modifications needed