K'Nex Marble Run 3 Model Building Set (Motorised) 350+ Pieces, STEM Learning

Used Offers from

K'Nex Marble Run 3 Model Building Set (Motorised) 350+ Pieces, STEM Learning

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.00
Free Delivery

K'NEX Thrill Rides Marble Run 3 Model Building Set (with Motor) - InUK

£42.00
Free Delivery

K'NEX 12467 Marble Coaster Run 3 Model Building Set

Unknown
£52.99
Delivery from £7.95

K'Nex | Marble Run 3 Model Building Set (Motorised) | 350+ Pieces, STEM Learning Education Toy for Children, Engineering Construction for Kids, Boys and Girls Ages 3+ | Basic Fun 12467

In stock
£54.52
Free Delivery

K'Nex | Marble Run 3 Model Building Set (Motorised) | 350+ Pieces, STEM Learning Education Toy for Children, Engineering Construction for Kids, Boys and Girls Ages 3+ | Basic Fun 12467

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£54.98
Free Delivery

K'nex Marble Coaster Run 3 Model Building Set

3 to 5 days
£55.00
Free Delivery

K'Nex | Marble Run 3 Model Building Set (Motorised) | 350+ Pieces, STEM Learning Education Toy for Children, Engineering Construction for Kids, Boys and Girls Ages 3+ | Basic Fun 12467

In stock
£57.95
Free Delivery

K'NEX Thrill Rides Marble Run Building Set For Boys And Girls With Motor - 12467

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.95
Free Delivery

K'Nex | Marble Run 3 Model Building Set (Motorised) | 350+ Pieces, STEM Learning Education Toy for Children, Engineering Construction for Kids, Boys and Girls Ages 3+ | Basic Fun 12467

In stock
£57.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

K'nex Typhoon Frenzy Roller Coaster Building Set
£44.49
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
K'Nex | Marble Run 3 Model Building Set (Motorised) | 350+ Pieces, STEM Learnin
£88.05
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
K'Nex | Marble Run 3 Model Building Set (Motorised) | 350+ Pieces, STEM Learnin
£87.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
K'Nex Amazin' 8 Roller Coaster Building Set
£39.99
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
K'Nex Marble Run 3 Model Building Set (Motorised) 350+ Pieces, STEM Learning

Cheapest offer

Title: K'Nex Marble Run 3 Model Building Set (Motorised) 350+ Pieces / UPC: 0744476124678 / MPN: 744476124678 / Material: Plastic / eBay Product ID (ePID): 17063525121 / Item Length: 406mm / Age Level: 8-100 years / Weight: 1270g / Colour: Multicolor / Brand: K'Nex / Type: Marbles / EAN: 0744476124678 / GTIN: 0744476124678 / Year: 2023 / Length: 6 / Item Height: 635mm / Theme: Buildings / Width: 33 / Number of Items: 1 elk / Item Weight: 1270g / Item Width: 482mm / Release Date: 25/02/2023
£40.00
ebay.co.uk