K-Swiss Classic Court Shield 2 II - Men Sneakers Shoes White 04412-130-M New

K-Swiss Classic Court Shield Men Sneakers Leather Lace-Up Low Top New

Used Offers from

K-Swiss Classic Court Shield 2 II - Men Sneakers Shoes White 04412-130-M New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.24
Free Delivery

K-Swiss Classic Court Shield Men Sneakers Leather Lace-Up Low Top New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.24
Free Delivery

K-Swiss Men's Court Shield II Trainers, White, 44 EU, White, 10 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£47.42
Free Delivery

K-swiss Lifestyle Court Shield Ii Trainers White EU 44 Men

2 working day(s)
£47.49
Delivery from £4.99

K-Swiss Men's Court Shield II Trainers, White, 44 EU, White, 10 UK

In stock
£48.46
Free Delivery

Similar products

Men's Classic 88 Horween K-Swiss Casual Sneaker
£70.21
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
K-Swiss Men's Classic Vn Leather Sneaker, Black/Black, 8.5 UK
£71.96
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £17.30
K-Swiss Sneakers Classic Court Shield II – Men's White Casual Shoes – 04412-989
£46.48
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
K-Swiss Women's Classic Pf Platform Trainers, White, 7 UK
£140.89
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
K-Swiss Classic Court Shield 2 II - Men Sneakers Shoes White 04412-130-M New

Cheapest offer

UK Shoe Size: UK 9.5 - EU 44 / Closure: Lacing / Occasion: Leisure / Lining Material: Fabric / Gender: Men / Info: brandstyle24 on Ebay since 2003! / Colour: White / Shoe Shank Type: Low Top / Department: Men / Product Type: Casual Shoes / Model: K-Swiss classic court Shield II / Outsole Material: Rubber / Style: Sneaker / Shoe Width: Standard / Season: All Year Round / Upper Material: Leather - Synthetic / Country of Origin: Vietnam / Product Line: K-Swiss court Shield II
£47.24
ebay.co.uk