K-Swiss Court Palisades - Shoes for Men and Women - Vintage Tennis Style High Comfort - Cup Sole, Leather Upper, Lacing - Colour - Size, Peacoat White, 9 UK

K-Swiss Men Court Palisades Sneaker, Peacoat White, 9.5 UK

Used Offers from

K-Swiss Court Palisades - Shoes for Men and Women - Vintage Tennis Style High Comfort - Cup Sole, Leather Upper, Lacing - Colour - Size, Peacoat White, 9 UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£45.05
Free Delivery

K-Swiss Court Palisades - Shoes for Men and Women - Vintage Tennis Style High Comfort - Cup Sole, Leather Upper, Lacing - Colour - Size, Peacoat White, 9 UK

In stock
£56.51
Free Delivery

K-Swiss Court Palisades Men Sneakers White Leather Low Top 06931-411-M New

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.77
Free Delivery

Similar products

K-Swiss Men's Sneakers Arvee 1.5 Leather Black
£63.59
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.90
K-Swiss Men's Rinzler Sneaker, Black/White, 10 UK
£79.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £11.50
K-Swiss Men's Rinzler Sneaker, Black/White, 10 UK
£75.49
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
K-Swiss Men's Rinzler Sneaker – Black Gum – UK 8
£72.19
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.90
K-Swiss Men's Rinzler Sneaker, Black/White, 8 UK
£66.07
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
K-Swiss Court Palisades - Shoes for Men and Women - Vintage Tennis Style High Comfort - Cup Sole, Leather Upper, Lacing - Colour - Size, Peacoat White, 9 UK

Cheapest offer

Leather upper Textile Collar Lining Molded rubber outsole Die-cut EVA and CMEVA heel cup sock liner Lace closure
£45.05
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk