K-Swiss Tennis Shoe Express Light 3 Clay, Men, Clay Court

K-Swiss Men's Express Light 3 Clay Tennis Shoe, Black/Dazzling Blue, 9 UK

K-Swiss Tennis Shoe Express Light 3 Clay, Men, Clay Court

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£89.89
Free Delivery

K-swiss Express Light 3 Clay Shoes

8 working day(s)
£119.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

K-Swiss Men's Rinzler Sneaker, Black/White, 10 UK
£79.99
Compare 4 prices
expresstrainers.com
K-Swiss Men's Rinzler Sneaker, Black/White, 10 UK
£75.49
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
K-Swiss Men's Rinzler Sneaker – Black Gum – UK 8
£75.00
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
K-Swiss Men's Rinzler Sneaker, Black/White, 8 UK
£66.07
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
K-Swiss Men's Sneakers Arvee 1.5 - Leather Casual Trainers Black
£82.13
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
K-Swiss Tennis Shoe Express Light 3 Clay, Men, Clay Court

Cheapest offer

Weight: Lightweight shoe with a focus on comfort. Protection: DuraWrap Flex upper against abrasion. Comfort: Padded ankle area. Cushioning: Foam insole for step-in comfort. Sole: Aösta 7.0 with deep herringbone tread for sand.
£89.89
amazon.co.uk