K-Swiss Mens Express Light 3 Hb Clay Tennis Shoe, Black, 8.5 UK

K-Swiss Men's Express Light 3 Clay Tennis Shoe, Black/Soft Neon Green, 8.5 UK

K-Swiss Mens Express Light 3 Hb Clay Tennis Shoe, Black, 8.5 UK

Cheapest Price
In stock
£61.26
Delivery from £8.95

K-Swiss Mens Express Light 3 Hb Clay Tennis Shoe, Black, 8.5 UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£70.96
Free Delivery

K-swiss Express Light 3 Hb Clay Shoes

1 working day(s)
£70.99
Delivery from £6.99

K-Swiss Mens Express Light 3 Hb Clay Tennis Shoe, Black, 8.5 UK

£72.13
Free Delivery

Similar products

K-Swiss Men's Rinzler Sneaker, Black/White, 10 UK
£79.99
Compare 4 prices
expresstrainers.com
K-Swiss Men's Rinzler Sneaker, Black/White, 10 UK
£75.49
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
K-Swiss Men's Rinzler Sneaker – Black Gum – UK 8
£75.00
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
K-Swiss Men's Rinzler Sneaker, Black/White, 8 UK
£66.07
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
K-Swiss Men's Sneakers Arvee 1.5 - Leather Casual Trainers Black
£82.13
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
K-Swiss Mens Express Light 3 Hb Clay Tennis Shoe, Black, 8.5 UK

Cheapest offer

Lightweight Design: Built for speed, comfort and reliable on-court performance. Flexible Support: Molded RPU cage and DuraWrap Flex provide stability and drag protection. Comfort & Cushioning: Padded ankle collar and die-cut foam sock liner enhance fit and responsiveness. Clay-Specific Grip: Deep herringbone outsole ensures excellent traction on clay courts. Durability: Reinforced materials deliver long-lasting wear without sacrificing flexibility.
£61.26
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk