K-Swiss Performance Women's ULTRASHOT 3 Tennis Shoe, Blanc/Nile Blue/Desert Flower, 4 UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£89.99
Free Delivery

K-swiss Ultrashot 3 Padel Shoes

2 working day(s)
£114.49
Delivery from £4.99

K-Swiss Women's Ultrashot 3 Tennis Shoes 4.5 (37.5) White

3-7 working days
£119.00
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

K Swiss Defier RS Womens Ladies White Blue Trainers Tennis Shoes Size UK 4-8
£84.99
Compare 4 prices
SweatBand.com
Free Delivery
K-Swiss Performance Speedex Padel, Tennis Shoes, White/Black/Aquarius,
£90.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
K-swiss Hypercourt Express 2 All Court Shoes
£82.99
Compare 2 prices
smashinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
K-Swiss Performance Women's ULTRASHOT 3 Tennis Shoe, Blanc/Nile Blue/Desert Flower, 4 UK

Cheapest offer

SURGE 7.0 MIDSOLE: Lightweight premium cushioning system providing maximum energy return 360 PSC: A 360 degree thermal plastic Plantar Support Chassis that enhances mid-foot and heel stability DRAGGUARD 7.0: Located in the high wear areas of the toe and heel offering elevated outsole durability ORTHOLITE SOCK LINER: Keeps feet cool and minimizes the effects of perspiration OUTSOLE: Herringbone bottom for clay court performance
£89.99
amazon.co.uk