K-Swiss Women's Express Light 2 Sport Shoe, Black, Grey, Rose Gold, 4 UK

K-Swiss Women's Express Light 2 Sports Shoe, Black, Grey, Rose Gold, 4 UK

K-Swiss Women's Express Light 2 Sport Shoe, Black, Grey, Rose Gold, 4 UK

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£57.92
Free Delivery

K-swiss Express Light 2 Hb Clay Shoes

2-4 working days
£75.99
Delivery from £4.99
K-Swiss Women's Express Light 2 Sport Shoe, Black, Grey, Rose Gold, 4 UK

Cheapest offer

K-EVA: A special foam formula that ensures maximum cushioning and improved midsole durability. AÖSTA 7.0: The special rubber compound of the high-density outsole provides unsurpassed grip from heel to toe. 180 PSC PLANTAR: A 180 degree thermoplastic plantar support that improves stability in the midfoot and heel area. Durawrap flex: a durable, yet very lightweight material that provides reliable protection and flexibility at the same time and no more shrinkage of the shoe.
£57.92
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

K-Swiss Women's Rival Sneaker, White/White/Vapor Blue, 3 UK
£70.00
Compare 2 prices
freemans.com (UK)
K-Swiss Women's Rival Trainers, White Vapor Blue, 4.5 UK
£47.35
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
K-Swiss Women's Court Express Hb Tennis Shoe, White Open Air Strawberry Ice, 4.5 UK
£62.92
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
K-Swiss Women's Rival Sneaker, Black/Black/Smoked Pearl, 5 UK
£54.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery