K-WAY Jack Stretch Dot hooded jacket black - S

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£96.50
Delivery from £4.99

Jack Stretch Dot - male - K-Way - Rain Jackets - Blue - S - Jackets S

1-5 Business Days
£138.00
Delivery from £5.45

K-WAY Jacket Men color Navy - Size: S - male

8-9 days
£144.50
Free Delivery

Jack Eco Stretch Dot Corto - male - K-Way - Light Jackets - Blue - S - Jackets S

1-5 Business Days
£148.50
Delivery from £5.45

Jack Stretch Dot - male - K-Way - Light Jackets - Blue - S - Jackets S

1-5 Business Days
£177.00
Delivery from £5.45
K-WAY Jack Stretch Dot hooded jacket black - S

Cheapest offer

The K-WAY Jack Stretch Dot hooded jacket is a garment designed to provide protection and comfort during the transitional seasons. Its slim fit cut and technical stretch fabric allow freedom of movement while maintaining a modern and functional style.This jacket stands out for its waterproof and windproof fabric with water resistance of up to 10,000 mm, ideal for adverse weather conditions. The interior is lined with an insulating membrane decorated with the K-Way logo in a silver tone, which provides additional thermal comfort. It features taped seams to prevent water leakage and an adjustable hood with drawcords and stoppers for a personalised fit. The elasticated cuffs and hem ensure a comfortable and secure seal against the wind. In addition, it has two zip pockets to keep your hands warm and safely store personal belongings.
£96.50
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Jack Plain Warm - male - K-Way - Light Jackets - Blue - M - Jackets M
£156.91
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
K-Way - Jack Plain Warm - Casual jacket size S, blue
£156.91
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
K-Way - Jack Plain Warm - Casual jacket size L, blue
£156.91
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
K-WAY Jack Stretch Dot hooded jacket black - M
£96.50
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
K-Way - Jack Plain Warm - Casual jacket size XXL, blue
£156.91
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery