K-Way - Long windbreaker and waterproof packable jacket - Le Vrai 4.0 Eiffel East Green Blackish for Men - Size M Green M

K-Way Windbreakers LE VRAI 4.0 EIFFEL EAST 100% NYLON RECYCLED in Kaki EU M

K-Way - Long windbreaker and waterproof packable jacket - Le Vrai 4.0 Eiffel East Green Blackish for Men - Size M Green M

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£93.90
Delivery from £11.99

K-Way Windbreakers LE VRAI 4.0 EIFFEL EAST 100% NYLON RECYCLED in Kaki EU M

4-day delivery guaranteed
£119.70
Free Delivery

K-Way Windbreakers LE VRAI 4.0 EIFFEL EAST 100% NYLON RECYCLED in Kaki EU M

4-day delivery guaranteed
£119.70
Free Delivery

Le Vrai 4.0 Eiffeleast Unisex Mid-Length Windbreaker Khaki

5-7 days
£199.99
Delivery from £3.99
K-Way - Long windbreaker and waterproof packable jacket - Le Vrai 4.0 Eiffel East Green Blackish for Men - Size M Green M

Cheapest offer

The brand's iconic Le Vrai 4.0 Eiffel East Green Blackish long waterproof K-Way windbreaker jacket is ideal for braving the elements without being weighed down.Made from waterproof, water-repellent, windbreaker and breathableripstop fabric, it offers optimal protection against rain and wind while ensuring good air circulation thanks to its ventilation opening at the back. Its heat-sealed seams provide reinforcement for its waterproofing and resistance.Compact, it can be easily stored in one of its pockets and then in your bag for practical transport. Its adjustable hem with elasticated drawstrings allows it to fit your figure perfectly, while its elasticated cuffs ensure a secure fit.Functional, it has two Zipped pockets to secure your personal belongings and a central zip closure for quick and efficient use. This is the ultra-practical waterproof jacket you need to have on hand in an emergency!Team advice: This model is unisex, we advise men to order their usual size and women a
£93.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

Similar products

K-Way Windbreakers LE VRAI 4.0 CLAUDE in Pink EU XL
£99.75
Go to shop
Hype-cult.com (UK)
K-Way Windbreakers LE VRAI 4.0 CLAUDE in Beige EU XL
£113.05
Compare 2 prices
Hype-cult.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Le Vrai 4.0 Claude Jacket - male - K-Way - Light Jackets - Blue - S - Jackets S
£106.40
Compare 2 prices
Hype-cult.com (UK)
Free Delivery