La Marguerite Stretch Dot - female - K-Way - Rain Jackets - Beige - S - Jackets S

K-Way Marguerite Stretch Dot hooded jacket light grey women - S

La Marguerite Stretch Dot - female - K-Way - Rain Jackets - Beige - S - Jackets S

Cheapest Price
1-5 Business Days
£142.00
Delivery from £5.45

K-WAY Jacket Woman color Beige - Size: S - female

Cheapest Total Price
8-9 days
£142.51
Free Delivery

K-Way Marguerite Stretch Dot hooded jacket light grey women - S

Delivery in 4 days
£146.47
Delivery from £4.99
La Marguerite Stretch Dot - female - K-Way - Rain Jackets - Beige - S - Jackets S

Cheapest offer

K-Way La Marguerite Stretch Dot is a mid-length jacket that combines stretch technical fabric with strong weather protection. It delivers dynamic movement plus up to 10 -000 mm water resistance for reliable performance in transitional seasons. Key attributes: Beige | Stretch polyester | Water resistance 10 -000 mm | Windproof | Breathable | DWR (Durable Water Repellent) treatment | Heat-taped seams | Adjustable hood with elastic cord | Flap-covered zip closure | Two zipped pockets | Elasticated cuffs | Mid-length silhouette | Interior insulating membrane with all-over K-Way silver-tone lettering | White printed logo | Dimensions fit: Regular fit | Mid length | Composition care: 76% Polyester | 24% Polyurethane | Machine wash cold (max 30°C) - mild process. Do not bleach. Do not tumble dry. Do not iron. Do not dry clean. Wash separately. Protect hardware while washing.
£142.00
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

Similar products

Marguerite Jacket, female, K-Way, Light Jackets, Green, XL, Jackets XL
£127.10
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
K-Way - Women's Marguerite Stretch Poly - Waterproof jacket size XS, olive
£127.10
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
K-Way - Women's Marguerite Stretch Poly - Waterproof jacket size S, olive
£127.10
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
K-Way - Women's Marguerite Stretch Poly - Waterproof jacket size S, pink
£118.95
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
K-Way - Women's Marguerite Stretch Poly - Waterproof jacket size XS, pink
£118.95
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery