K-Way - Long insulated and waterproof jacket - Le Vrai 4.0 Eiffel East Orsetto Black Pure for Men - Size S Black S

K-Way Parka LE VRAI 4.0 EIFFEL EAST ORSETTO in Black EU S

K-Way - Long insulated and waterproof jacket - Le Vrai 4.0 Eiffel East Orsetto Black Pure for Men - Size S Black S

Cheapest Price
It's SALE time at Snowleader! Get up to 60% off your favourite outdoor gear!
under 2 day(s)
£170.50
Delivery from £11.99

Le Vrai 4.0 Eiffel East Orsetto - unisex - K-Way - Rain Jackets - Black - S - Jackets S

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£176.00
Delivery from £5.45
K-Way - Long insulated and waterproof jacket - Le Vrai 4.0 Eiffel East Orsetto Black Pure for Men - Size S Black S

Cheapest offer

This unisex, long Le Vrai 4.0 Eiffel East Orsetto Black Pure , warm jacket from the brand K-Way is perfect for all your rainy days and evenings this winter!Waterproof, windbreaker, breathableand very warm, this functional jacket keeps you protected in all weathers.The heat-sealed seams and the latest-generation ripstop Nylon construction provide extra protection against rain and wind. To ensure optimal warmth , this model features a sherpa lining throughout the body, whilst its synthetic padding provides lightweight thermal insulation.The elasticated cuffs ensure a secure fit. Practical, it features two Zipped pockets to keep your belongings safe and a central zip fastening for quick and easy use. Finally, its long, right shape gives it a distinctly urban look.Face the cold with confidence with Le Vrai 4.0 Eiffel East Orsetto !Team advice: This item is unisex and, according to our customers, tends to run big. Choose a size smaller than your usual size.
£170.50
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

Similar products

Tommy Bonded Jersey L
£138.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
K-Way - Long lined Parka - Thomas Bonded Black Blue Depht for Men - Size M Black M
£258.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Tommy Bonded Jersey M
£138.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
K-Way Parka THOMAS BONDED V in Black EU S
£258.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
K-Way - Long lined Parka - Thomas Bonded Black Blue Depht for Men - Size XL Black XL
£258.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99