K-Way - Waterproof and compact Long windbreaker Jacket - Le Vrai 4.0 Eiffel East Depht Blue for Men - Size M - Navy Navy M

K-Way Windbreaker jacket LE VRAI 4.0 EIFFEL EAST 100% NYLON RECYCLED in Marine EU M

Used Offers from

K-Way - Waterproof and compact Long windbreaker Jacket - Le Vrai 4.0 Eiffel East Depht Blue for Men - Size M - Navy Navy M

Cheapest Price
under 2 day(s)
£125.50
Delivery from £11.99

K-Way Windbreakers LE VRAI 4.0 EIFFEL EAST 100% NYLON RECYCLED in Marine EU M

Cheapest Total Price
4-day delivery guaranteed
£129.00
Free Delivery

K-Way Windbreakers LE VRAI 4.0 EIFFEL EAST 100% NYLON RECYCLED in Marine EU M

Cheapest Total Price
4-day delivery guaranteed
£129.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

K-Way - Long windbreaker and waterproof packable jacket - Le Vrai 4.0 Eiffel East Black Pure for Men - Size S Black S
£125.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
K-Way - Waterproof and breathable windbreaker jacket - Le Vrai 4.0 Claude Green Blackish for Men - Size S Green S
£97.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
K-Way - Compactable waterproof and breathable windbreaker jacket - Le Vrai 4.0 Claude Grey Shadow Dk for Men - Size L Grey L
£121.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
K-Way - Mid-length waterproof and windbreaker rain jacket - Le Vrai 4.0 Delia Beige Lt for Women in Nylon - Size XS Beige XS
£156.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
K-Way - Waterproof and compact Long windbreaker Jacket - Le Vrai 4.0 Eiffel East Depht Blue for Men - Size M - Navy Navy M

Cheapest offer

The iconic Long windbreaker waterproof Jacket Le Vrai 4.0 Eiffel East Depht Blue windproof jacket K-Way East's iconic waterproof windbreaker jacket is ideal for tackling the elements without getting in over your head.Made from water-repellent, windproof and breathableripstop fabric, it offers optimum protection from the rain and wind, while ensuring good air circulation thanks to the ventilation opening on the back. Heat-bonded seams reinforce its waterproofing and durability.It'scompactand easy to store in one of its pockets and then in your bag for practical transport. The adjustable hem with elasticated cords ensures a perfect fit, while the elasticated cuffs provide a snug fit.Functional, with two zipped pockets to keep your belongings secure and a central zip for quick and efficient use. So this is the ultra-practical waterproof Jacket you need to have to hand at all times!Team advice: This model is unisex, we advise men to order their usual size and women a size smaller
£125.50
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.