K-Way - Waterproof, water-repellent and windbreaker ripstop jacket - Le Vrai 4.0 Claude Green Mine for Men - Size M Green M

K-Way Windbreakers LE VRAI 4.0 CLAUDE 100% NYLON RECYCLED in Green EU M

K-Way - Waterproof, water-repellent and windbreaker ripstop jacket - Le Vrai 4.0 Claude Green Mine for Men - Size M Green M

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£84.90
Delivery from £11.99

K-Way Windbreakers LE VRAI 4.0 CLAUDE 100% NYLON RECYCLED in Green EU M

4-day delivery guaranteed
£106.40
Free Delivery

K-Way Windbreakers LE VRAI 4.0 CLAUDE 100% NYLON RECYCLED in Green EU M

4-day delivery guaranteed
£106.40
Free Delivery

Le Vrai Claude 4.0 Unisex Hooded Windbreaker blue/green

5-7 days
£129.00
Delivery from £3.99
K-Way - Waterproof, water-repellent and windbreaker ripstop jacket - Le Vrai 4.0 Claude Green Mine for Men - Size M Green M

Cheapest offer

The Le Vrai 4.0 Claude Green Mine brand's unisex jacket K-Way is a lightweight and functional jacket , ideal for protecting you from the elements on a daily basis.Made from 100% recycled Nylon, this jacket combines performance with environmental friendliness by reducing the consumption of non-renewable resources. Its ripstop material is waterproof, water-repellent, windbreaker and breathable, ensuring optimal comfort even in the rain or during physical activity. Compact and equipped with heat-sealed seams, it slips easily into a bag so you can take it with you wherever you go.Practical, it features an adjustable hood with elastic drawstring, two secure zipped pockets, and a ventilation opening at the back to regulate temperature. The cuffs and hem are also adjustable with elastic drawstrings, ensuring effective protection against wind and draughts.This jacket combines style and technicality to help you face the elements with ease.Team advice: This model is unisex, we advise men to
£84.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

Similar products

K-Way Windbreakers LE VRAI 4.0 EIFFEL EAST 100% NYLON RECYCLED in Kaki EU M
£119.70
Compare 2 prices
Hype-cult.com (UK)
Free Delivery
K-Way Windbreakers LE VRAI 4.0 CLAUDE in Pink EU XL
£99.75
Go to shop
Hype-cult.com (UK)
K-Way Windbreakers LE VRAI 4.0 CLAUDE in Beige EU XL
£113.05
Compare 2 prices
Hype-cult.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Le Vrai 4.0 Claude Jacket - male - K-Way - Light Jackets - Blue - S - Jackets S
£106.40
Compare 2 prices
Hype-cult.com (UK)
Free Delivery