K03 Turbocharger For Audi A4 1.8t B5 150hp Aeb Ajl 1995-1998 53039700025 New

K03 029 Turbo Turbocharger For Audi A4 A6 B5 C5 1.8T 1.8 L 150/163 HP AEB ARK

K03 Turbocharger For Audi A4 1.8t B5 150hp Aeb Ajl 1995-1998 53039700025 New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£125.51
Free Delivery

Ko3 K03 Turbo Turbocharger For Audi A4 A6 VW Passat 1.8T 1996-2000 058145703J

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£130.04
Free Delivery

K03 029 Turbo Turbocharger For Audi A4 A6 B5 C5 1.8T 1.8 L 150/163 HP AEB ARK

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£135.66
Free Delivery
K03 Turbocharger For Audi A4 1.8t B5 150hp Aeb Ajl 1995-1998 53039700025 New

Cheapest offer

Turbine: Blades: 11 blades / Manufacturer Part Number: C2NELF / Compressor: Trim: 51.8 / Exhaust Flange:: 3 Bolt Exhaust Flange / Superseded Part Number: 058145703J / Turbo model: K03 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 53039880029, 5303-988-0029, 5303 988 0029 / Horsepower Rating: up to 150 HP / Brand: MaXpeedingRods / Type: Turbocharger / Interchange Part Number: 53039880029, 53039700029 / Cooling Type: Water Cooling / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / Fuel: Gasoline / Features: Individual / Intended Use: Replacement Part / Finish: Matte / Application: for Audi A4 1.8T (B5) Engine Code APU, ARK 1998-99 / Country of Origin: China
£125.51
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Turbo Gaskets For A4 For Passat 1.8L Quattro K03 K04 AEB ANB APU AWT ARK
£9.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
4AN Turbo Oil Feed Line Banjo Bolt Restrictor Fitting Adapter For A4 B5 B6 98-05 A6 C5 1998-1999 For VW Passt B5 1.8T 1996-2005
£32.89
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery