K2 - Alpine skiing ski boots - Recon 110 Boa Grey/Gold for Men - Size 9,5 UK Grey 9.5 UK

Cheapest Price
under 2 day(s)
£334.90
Delivery from £9.99

K2 Recon 110 Boa - Men - Grey / Black - size 28.5- model 2026 28.5

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 working days
£335.00
Delivery from £2.00

K2 - Recon 110 Boa - 28-28.5 - Ski boots

4 to 5 working days
£338.71
Delivery from £19.99

K2 Recon 110 BOA Mens Ski Boots 2026

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£379.96
Free Delivery

Similar products

K2 - Alpine Ski Boots - Indy 2 - Kid Size 32 - Black Black 32
£60.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
K2 - Alpine skiing ski boots - Recon 110 Mv for Men - Size 9,5 UK - Blue Blue 9.5 UK
£273.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
K2 - Alpine skiing ski boots - Recon 100 Mv for Men - Size 11,5 UK - Black Black 11.5 UK
£243.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
K2 - Alpine skiing ski boots - Recon 110 Mv for Men - Size 11,5 UK - Blue Blue 11.5 UK
£273.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
K2 Bfc 85 W - Women - Grey - size 24.5- model 2026 24.5
£213.50
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
K2 - Alpine skiing ski boots - Recon 110 Boa Grey/Gold for Men - Size 9,5 UK Grey 9.5 UK

Cheapest offer

These Recon 110 Boa Grey/Gold are men's ski boots from the brand K2.The revolution is underway with this range, Recon which significantly reduces the weight of Alpine skiing ski boots, making them even more agile. Weighing 1 , 810 grams per boot, this is one of the lightest alpine ski boots on the market. The brand has produced a masterpiece by using four different densities of TPU to create a shell. All in all, it strikes the perfect balance between agility, power and comfort. They are designed for performance, thanks to their power and excellent support. This improved Boa version takes comfort to the next level, as this ingenious fastening system now offers the most precise and anatomically correct adjustment for your feet.As well as weight, there are many innovations in footwear. The Fastfit Instep softens the upper part of the shoe to make the fitting very easy. Struggling to get your shoes on on a cold winter's morning will soon be a thing of the past.As good news often
£334.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk