K2 - Alpine skiing ski boots - Bfc 85 W for Women - Size 5,5 UK - Grey Grey 5.5 UK

K2 Bfc 85 W - Women - Grey - size 24.5- model 2026 24.5

Used Offers from

K2 - Alpine skiing ski boots - Bfc 85 W for Women - Size 5,5 UK - Grey Grey 5.5 UK

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£213.50
Delivery from £9.99

K2 Bfc 85 W - Women - Grey - size 24.5- model 2026 24.5

4-5 working days
£214.00
Delivery from £16.99

K2 - BFC 85 W - 24-24.5 - Ski boots

4 to 5 working days
£215.51
Delivery from £19.99

K2 Womens BFC 85 Ski Boot: Grey/Green: 245 Size: 245, Colour: Grey/Gre

Standard 3-5 Working Days
£299.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

K2 Bfc 85 Woman Alpine Ski Boots Grey 23.5 Woman
£214.00
Compare 3 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
K2 Bfc 85 W - Women - Grey - size 25.5- model 2026 25.5
£214.00
Compare 3 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
K2 Bfc 85 Woman Alpine Ski Boots Grey 27.5 Woman
£199.99
Go to shop
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £11.99
K2 Bfc 85 Woman Alpine Ski Boots Grey 26.5 Woman
£199.99
Compare 3 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.99
K2 - Alpine skiing ski boots - Bfc 85 W for Women - Size 5,5 UK - Grey Grey 5.5 UK

Cheapest offer

These Bfc 85 W are women's alpine skiing ski boots from the brand K2.The Bfc pour "Built For Comfort" (designed for comfort) range immediately gives you a sense of what the shoe is all about. You'll immediately notice how cosy it feels and how comfortable it fits - perfect for those who ski for fun, whilst still meeting the basic requirements of a high-performanceboot.With a metatarsal width of 103 mm, they offer exceptional comfort thanks to their wide toe box. You save space and enjoy warmth. Proper slippers with a heel that's snugly wrapped for excellent support.The shoes in the range also feature this integrated technology Cushfit and its comfortable insole, which combines open-cell material with EVAfoam. What's more, they are ThermoSettable in key areas to prevent pressure points and ensure long-lasting comfort.This 85 -series version of Flex is the second most flexible in the range. Equivalent to the men's version 90, this model is designed for intermediate female skier
£213.50
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.