K2 Cortex 120 Zonal Boa Alpine Ski Boots Green 27.5

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£423.99
Delivery from £11.99

K2 Cortex 120 Zonal Boa - Men - Black / Green - size 27.5- model 2026 27.5

4-5 working days
£444.00
Delivery from £2.00

K2 Cortex 120 Zonal BOA Ski Boots Khaki Green Black - 27.5

Delivery in 4 days
£476.98
Delivery from £17.99

K2 - Cortex Zonal 120 Boa - 27-27.5 - Ski boots

4 to 5 working days
£483.91
Delivery from £19.99

Similar products

K2 Cortex 120 Zonal Boa - Men - Black / Green - size 26.5- model 2026 26.5
£423.99
Compare 3 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £11.99
K2 Cortex 120 Boa Alpine Ski Boots Green 26.5 Men,Women
£394.99
Compare 2 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £11.99
K2 Cortex 120 Zonal Boa Alpine Ski Boots Green 28.5
£401.99
Compare 3 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £11.99
K2 Cortex 120 Boa Alpine Ski Boots Green 28.5 Men,Women
£394.99
Compare 2 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £11.99
K2 Cortex 120 Boa Alpine Ski Boots Green 25.5
£394.99
Go to shop
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £11.99
K2 Cortex 120 Zonal Boa Alpine Ski Boots Green 27.5

Cheapest offer

K2 Cortex 120 Zonal BOA® Alpine Ski BootsDominate every descent with the precision and power of the K2 Cortex 120 Zonal BOA® Alpine Ski Boots, engineered for the uncompromising skier. Spotted on FWT podiums alike, the all-new Cortex Zonal 120 BOA® delivers an uncompromised fit, with better power transmission and improved comfort, setting a new standard for high-performance alpine skiing. This boot is the ultimate tool for advanced to expert skiers who demand instantaneous response and a dialed-in fit for all-mountain exploration and aggressive carving on the slopes.Experience a revolutionary level of connection to your skis with the game-changing Cuff + Shell BOA® Fit System. This dual-zone technology allows for independent micro-adjustments to both the lower shell and the upper cuff, wrapping your foot and lower leg with unparalleled security. This eliminates pressure points and provides a truly customized fit that translates directly into enhanced power and control with every turn. T
£423.99
1 working day(s)
snowinn.com (UK)