K2 Cortex 130 Zonal Boa Alpine Ski Boots Green 27.5

Cheapest Total Price
4 working day(s)
£453.49
Delivery from £11.99

K2 - Men's ski boots - Cortex 130 Zonal Boa for Men - Size 8,5 UK - Khaki Khaki 8.5 UK

under 2 day(s)
£474.90
Delivery from £9.99

K2 Cortex 130 Zonal BOA Ski Boots Khaki Green - 27.5

Delivery in 4 days
£510.46
Delivery from £17.99

Similar products

K2 Cortex 130 Zonal Boa Alpine Ski Boots Green 28.5
£453.49
Compare 3 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £11.99
K2 Cortex 130 Zonal Boa Alpine Ski Boots Green 26.5
£453.49
Go to shop
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £11.99
K2 Cortex 130 Zonal Boa Alpine Ski Boots Green 24.5
£453.49
Go to shop
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £11.99
K2 Cortex 130 Zonal Boa Alpine Ski Boots Green 27.5

Cheapest offer

K2 Cortex 130 Zonal BOA Alpine Ski Boots | Uncompromising Precision for the Expert SkierDitch the lame race boot colorways and dial into the all-new K2 Cortex 130 Zonal BOA® Alpine Ski Boots. Engineered for the advanced-expert skier who refuses to compromise on fit or performance, this boot redefines precision control on the slopes. Outfitted with an all-new stiff LV shell, a revolutionary dual BOA® configuration, and elite fit liners, you'll be arcing powerful, confident turns from the first chair to the last. This is the new benchmark for adult skiers demanding the ultimate connection to their all-mountain skis.Experience a fit that feels truly custom. The Cortex 130 is built around a True LV Fit, featuring a narrow 96mm - 98mm last for a precise, low-volume feel that eliminates slop and maximizes energy transfer. The game-changing Cuff + Shell BOA® Fit System provides independent, micro-adjustable control over both the upper cuff and lower shell, allowing you to fine-tune pressure f
£453.49
4 working day(s)
snowinn.com (UK)