K2 FL3X Evolver 2026 Kids Ski Boots design 25.5

K2 Evolver Junior Alpine Ski Boots Orange 25.5 Kids

K2 FL3X Evolver 2026 Kids Ski Boots design 25.5

Cheapest Total Price
5-7
£199.96
Free Delivery

K2 - Freestyle shoes - Evolver Orange - Kid Size 25.5 Orange 25.5

under 2 day(s)
£213.50
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

K2 FL3X Evolver 2026 Kids Ski Boots design 26.5
£199.96
Go to shop
blue-tomato.com (UK)
Free Delivery
K2 Evolver Junior Ski Boots Size: 23.5
£255.00
Go to shop
themountainedge.com
Free Delivery
K2 FL3X Evolver 2026 Kids Ski Boots design 23.5
£199.96
Go to shop
blue-tomato.com (UK)
Free Delivery
K2 FL3X Evolver 2026 Kids Ski Boots design 24.5
£199.96
Go to shop
blue-tomato.com (UK)
Free Delivery
K2 FL3X Evolver 2026 Kids Ski Boots design 25.5

Cheapest offer

The freestyle boot for young park rippers. With many of the features of adult boots, the Evolver is designed for the youngest ripper in the family. The soft flex, an Intuition liner and a fully heat mouldable 3-piece Revolve shell, make for fantastic days full of progression in the park.Outer bootThe Revolve shell offers the same fit and feel as the Raichle boots of years past, updated to withstand the rigors of today. Precise, snug, and proven, this 99 mm last shell has become the definitive freestyle boot of the modern era.Inner bootThe Intuition® Tongue Liner features a multi-layer construction and a traditional tongue. An excellent, classic design for a comfortable, familiar ride.Lacing systemThe cable closure encloses the boot like a shoelace, for even pressure distribution, pleasant flex and high comfort. Tightening the buckles does not restrict the flex, unlike conventional boot designs.
£199.96
5-7
blue-tomato.com (UK)