K2 Verdict Helmet Black S / 51-55 cm

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£50.49
Delivery from £6.99

K2 Verdict - Men - Black - size 51/55- model 2026 51/55

4-5 working days
£57.00
Delivery from £16.99

K2 - Versatile helmet - Verdict Black for Men - Size 51-55 cm Black 51-55 cm

under 2 day(s)
£60.90
Delivery from £11.99

K2 Verdict Ski Helmet Black - S

Delivery in 4 days
£64.81
Delivery from £5.99

K2 Verdict 2026 Helmet black S

5-7
£74.96
Free Delivery

Product information

At a glance

• Lightweight and durable for ultimate safety.
• Stylish black finish enhances winter wardrobe.
• Adjustable fit system ensures comfort for all.

Similar products

K2 Verdict - Men - Black - size 59/62- model 2026 59/62
£54.49
Compare 5 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
K2 - Versatile helmet - Verdict Black for Men - Size 55-59 cm Black 55-59 cm
£60.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
K2 - Verdict White - S - Helmet
£61.51
Go to shop
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
K2 Verdict Helmet Black S
£55.49
Compare 2 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
K2 Verdict Helmet Green S
£55.49
Go to shop
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
K2 Verdict Helmet Black S / 51-55 cm

Cheapest offer

Unleash your potential on the slopes with the K2 Verdict Helmet, the ultimate companion for every alpine skiing adventure. Engineered for riders who demand durability, style, and uncompromising protection, the Verdict is a classic in the K2 lineup, trusted by park-riders and all-mountain explorers alike. Its robust design provides the confidence you need to push your limits, from carving pristine groomers to sending it big in the terrain park.The core of the Verdict´s reliable performance lies in its durable Hard-Shell construction. This time-tested design is built to withstand high-impact situations and the daily rigors of a long season, offering unwavering defense against whatever the mountain throws your way. You can ski with peace of mind, knowing your head is protected by superior engineering.Experience all-day comfort thanks to a sophisticated fit and ventilation system. The K2dialed™ Fit System allows for precise, on-the-fly adjustments with a simple turn of a dial, ensuring a s
£50.49
1 working day(s)
snowinn.com (UK)