K2 - Pre-cut ski touring skins - Wayback 89 Skin in Nylon - Size 181 cm - Green Green 181 cm

K2 Wayback 89 Skin - Mixte - Green - size 181- model 2024 181

K2 - Pre-cut ski touring skins - Wayback 89 Skin in Nylon - Size 181 cm - Green Green 181 cm

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£104.50
Delivery from £11.99

K2 Wayback 89 Mm Ski Skins Green 181

2-4 working days
£123.99
Delivery from £4.99
K2 - Pre-cut ski touring skins - Wayback 89 Skin in Nylon - Size 181 cm - Green Green 181 cm

Cheapest offer

The Wayback 89 are pre-cut skins for skis from K2. These skins are ready to use, for more comfort and precision. They are perfectly adapted to the Wayback 89 skis thanks to a clip system in the tip and a tensioner in the tail.Designed by ski touring skin experts Pomoca, they offer a perfect balance between glide, grip and durability thanks to a combination of 70% mohair (goat hair) / 30% nylon.
£104.50
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

Similar products

K2 Wayback 89 Touring Skis Green 167 Men,Women
£286.50
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £42.40
K2 Wayback 89 W Women's Ski Touring Season 2025 - 2026
£338.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
K2 Wayback 89 Ski Touring Season 2025 / 2026
£286.50
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £42.40
K2 Wayback 89 Ski Touring Season 2025 / 2026
£286.50
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £42.40
K2 Wayback 89 Ski Touring Season 2025 / 2026
£286.50
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £42.40