KabelDirekt - 8K & 4K HDMI Cable - 0.5m - Available in 0.15-22.5m - For all HDMI devices (4K@120Hz & 8K@60Hz, HDMI 2.0, High Speed with Ethernet, for PC, TV, PS5, Xbox Series, Switch - Black)
KabelDirekt - 8K / 4K HDMI Cable - 0.5m & More HDMI Cables (0.15m-22.5m) - German-Engineered HDMI Lead - Supports 10K/8K@60Hz/4K@120Hz - HDMI Cable for HDTV, PC, PS5, Xbox, Switch
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.29
Delivery from £4.49
KabelDirekt - 8K / 4K HDMI Cable - 0.5m & More HDMI Cables (0.15m-22.5m) - German-Engineered HDMI Lead - Supports 10K/8K@60Hz/4K@120Hz - HDMI Cable for HDTV, PC, PS5, Xbox, Switch
£5.73
Delivery from £4.49
KabelDirekt - 8K / 4K HDMI Cable - 0.5m & More HDMI Cables (0.15m-22.5m) - German-Engineered HDMI Lead - Supports 10K/8K@60Hz/4K@120Hz - HDMI Cable for HDTV, PC, PS5, Xbox, Switch
£10.00
Delivery from £4.49
11 Variants from £4.99
KabelDirekt - 8K / 4K HDMI Cable - 3m & More HDMI Cables (0.15m-22.5m) - German-Engineered HDMI Lead - Supports 10K/8K@60Hz/4K@120Hz - HDMI Cable for HDTV, PC, PS5, Xbox, Switch
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
KabelDirekt - 8K / 4K HDMI Cable - 1.5m & More HDMI Cables (0.15m-22.5m) - German-Engineered HDMI Lead - Supports 10K/8K@60Hz/4K@120Hz - HDMI Cable for HDTV, PC, PS5, Xbox, Switch
£5.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
KabelDirekt - 8K / 4K HDMI Cable - 2m & More HDMI Cables (0.15m-22.5m) - German-Engineered HDMI Lead - Supports 10K/8K@60Hz/4K@120Hz - HDMI Cable for HDTV, PC, PS5, Xbox, Switch
£4.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
KabelDirekt - 8K / 4K HDMI Cable - 1m & More HDMI Cables (0.15m-22.5m) - German-Engineered HDMI Lead - Supports 10K/8K@60Hz/4K@120Hz - HDMI Cable for HDTV, PC, PS5, Xbox, Switch
£5.49
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
KabelDirekt - 8K & 4K HDMI Cable - 4m - German Flexcore Technology
£8.99
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Similar products
KabelDirekt 8K & 4K HDMI Cable - 5x 1.5m - Designed in Germany - Supports 4K@120Hz, 8K@60Hz, UHD, Ethernet - HDTV, PC, PS5, Xbox, Switch & all other HDMI devices
£18.30
3.66 GBP/1.0 count
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
KabelDirekt - 8K & 4K HDMI Cable - 3m - Available in 0.15-22.5m - For all HDMI devices (4K@120Hz & 8K@60Hz, HDMI 2.0, High Speed with Ethernet, for PC, TV, PS5, Xbox Series, Switch - Black)
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
KabelDirekt - 5x 8K DisplayPort & DP cable, A.I.S. shielding & official VESA certification - 2m (for DP 1.4 gaming PCs/laptops/graphics cards/monitors with 8K@60Hz, 4K@120Hz, 144Hz/165Hz/240Hz) by
£14.98
GBP 14.98 / Unit
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
KabelDirekt - 8K HDMI Cable - 2m - Designed in Germany (High Speed HDMI Cable - for PC or laptop, PS5, Xbox, Monitor & TV - Supports 4K@120Hz and 8K@60Hz - black)
£4.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49