Kadus Styling Men Mud Shift It Matt Clay 75ml

Cheapest Total Price
Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£10.25
Delivery from £7.60

Kadus Kad St Shift It 75ml 75ml

In stock
£11.60
Delivery from £6.45

Kadus Styling Man Mud Shift it 75ml - styling paste

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.32
Delivery from £4.20

Kadus Kad St Shift It 75ml 75ml

In stock
£19.43
Delivery from £8.90
Kadus Styling Men Mud Shift It Matt Clay 75ml

Cheapest offer

The Kadus Styling Men Mud Shift It Matt Clay 75ml is the styling clay for men who love a tough, matt look with maximum control. This powerful clay offers strong hold and instantly gives hair more texture and definition, without a shiny or greasy effect. Perfect for short to mid-length hairstyles where you want to create a shaggy, nonchalant finish that lasts all day. {productimage} Instructions for use step 1: Take a small amount of Kadus Styling Men Mud Shift It Matt Clay 75ml and rub well between your palms. Step 2: Apply to dry hair for the best matt effect and maximum hold. Step 3: Distribute evenly and style with your fingers for a messy or textured look. Result Kadus Styling Men Mud Shift It Matt Clay 75ml creates strong, long-lasting hold with a full matt finish. Hair stays in shape all day and gets extra body and texture, without feeling hard or sticky. Ideal for men who go for strong, natural styling with a modern look. Kadus Styling Men Mud Shift It Matt Clay 75ml buy at
£10.25
Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
salontotal.co.uk

Similar products

Kadus Professional Men Solidify It Extreme Hold Gel gel with extreme strengthening 100ml
£12.05
120.5 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.45
Kadus Styling Men Solidify It Extreme Hold Gel 100ml
£8.99
8990.0 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Kadus Styling Men Change Over Remoldable Paste 75ml
£10.25
Go to shop
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60