Kähler - Hammershøi Spice mill Small, Antracit Grey - Wood

Kähler Hammershøi spice mill small anthracite grey

Used Offers from

Kähler - Hammershøi Spice mill Small, Antracit Grey - Wood

Cheapest Total Price
in_stock
£32.50
Delivery from £9.00

Kähler Hammershøi Handy Danish Design Spice Mill Height 14 cm Anthracite Grey

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£52.82
Free Delivery

Kähler Hammershøi Handy Danish Design Spice Mill Height 14 cm Anthracite Grey

In stock
£64.87
Delivery from £6.75

Similar products

Kähler - Hammershøi Spice mill Small, White - White
£32.50
Go to shop
royaldesign.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Kähler Hammershøi spice mill large white
£41.90
Compare 5 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Kähler Hammershøi spice mill large indigo
£49.50
Compare 3 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Kähler Hammershøi spice mill small indigo
£40.50
Compare 2 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Kähler Hammershøi spice mill large anthracite grey
£39.70
Compare 4 prices
royaldesign.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Kähler - Hammershøi Spice mill Small, Antracit Grey - Wood

Cheapest offer

Spice mill from the popular Hammershøi series.
£32.50
in_stock
royaldesign.co.uk