Kärcher 035 Small Dirt Blaster Nozzle

Cheapest Price
3 working days
£73.99

Dirt Blaster Nozzle TR 035 4.114-019.0 - Genuine Karcher Part

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£97.89
Free Delivery

Kärcher Rotorduese TR 035 LowEnd

In stock
£100.99
Delivery from £9.00

✅Fits KARCHER 4.114-019.0 Nozzle 4.114-019.0 Nozzle rotating ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£122.42
GBP 122.42 / Unit
Free Delivery

Parts, accessories for pressure washers KARCHER 4.114-019.0

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£126.53
Free Delivery

Kärcher Rotorduese TR 035 LowEnd

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£139.28
Free Delivery

Dirt Blaster Nozzle TR 035 4.114-019.0

2-3 days
£141.03
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bundle of Kärcher Window Vac WV 5 Plus, Battery Running Time: 35 min, Removable Battery, LED Display for Battery Status, Spray Bottle with Microfibre Cloth + Kärcher Window Vac Small Suction Blade
£71.32
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Karcher Vc 2 (erp) Vacuum Cleaner
£170.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bundle of Kärcher Window Vac WV 2 Plus N, Battery Running Time: 35 min, LED Display for Battery Status, 2 Suction Nozzles, Spray Bottle with Microfibre Cloth+ Kärcher Window Cleaner Concentrate RM 500
£60.78
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Maxorado Pet Hair Brush for Bosch Miele AEG Kärcher Siemens Samsung Numatic FIF Nilfisk Dirt Devil Einhell Bomann Clatronic Deuba Electrolux etc
£24.38
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kärcher Wv 5 Plus N Window Vac, Streak-Free Cleaning, Edge Guidance, 35Min Runtime, Narrow Nozzle, Spray Bottle Kit
£84.90
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Kärcher 035 Small Dirt Blaster Nozzle

Cheapest offer

With the new performance dirt blaster (nozzle size 035), internal power losses have been minimised and the spray quality significantly improved. It features a rotating point jet for 10 times the cleaning power. Compared to its predecessor, it achieves up to 50% higher cleaning and area performance. With ceramic nozzle and ceramic bearing ring for an extremely long working time. The dirt blaster allows a working pressure of max. 180 bar/18 MPa and is suitable for water temperatures up to 60°C. FEATURES AND BENEFITS Up to 50% higher cleaning and area performance than its predecessor Enormous time saving. Minimised power losses and improved spray quality Improved cleaning power for removing stubborn dirt. The rotating point jet on the rotary nozzle combines the advantages of a point jet and flat stream. High cleaning power as well as high area performance. Ceramic nozzle and ceramic bearing ring. Maximum service life. High cleaning performance. Quickly removes stubborn dirt. COMPATIBLE MA
£73.99
3 working days
Machinemart.co.uk