Kärcher 18V Cordless Hedge Trimmer (1 X 2.5Ah) - 14442420

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£159.00
Free Delivery

KÄRCHER 18 V Cordless Hedge Trimmer HGE 18-50 Battery Set, Include 18 V/2.5Ah Battery & Fast Charger, Cutting Length: 50 cm, Diamond-ground Blade, Rotating Handle, Clippings Sweeper, Power: 325 m

In stock
£178.00
Free Delivery

KÄRCHER 18 V Cordless Hedge Trimmer HGE 18-50 Battery Set, Include 18 V/2.5Ah Battery & Fast Charger, Cutting Length: 50 cm, Diamond-ground Blade, Rotating Handle, Clippings Sweeper, Power: 325 m

In stock
£179.99
Free Delivery

Kärcher Cordless Hedge Trimmer 18 mm Yellow HGE 18-50 Set of 5

10 Working Days
£191.99
Free Delivery

Karcher HGE 18-50 50cm Cordless Hedge Trimmer with 2.5Ah Battery & Charger

3 working days
£214.00
Kärcher 18V Cordless Hedge Trimmer (1 X 2.5Ah) - 14442420

Cheapest offer

Maximise your garden’s potential with the Kärcher 18V Cordless Hedge Trimmer. This robust tool features a 50cm diamond-ground blade for precise cuts and a rotating handle for trimming at various angles. The LCD display ensures you’re always aware of the battery life, and the hedge broom attachment simplifies the removal of clippings. The ideal tool for pruning and sculpting your garden.
£159.00
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Kärcher 18v Multi-Purpose Vacuum Cleaner WD 1 Compact Battery, wet and dry vacuum cleaner, cartridge filter, hose: 1.20 m, container size: 7 l, power: 230 W, 18v battery and charger included
Free Delivery
KARCHER WD 2-18 V-12/18 cordless wet and dry vacuum cleaner (without battery)
£131.88
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £25.78
Kärcher 18 V Cordless Weed Remover WRE 18-55 Battery Set, Includes 18 V Battery & Quick Charger, Surface Capacity: 15 m², Nylon Bristle Head with Max. 2,800 rpm, Swivel Cleaning Head, Telescopic
£193.24
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kärcher PSU 4-18 Compression garden sprayer 4 L
£64.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kärcher LMO 18-36 Push lawn mower Battery Black, Yellow
£229.99
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery