Kärcher 2.642-729.0 Dirt Blaster for K7-DB 180, Black, 450mm Long x 40mm Dia Nozzle

Cheapest Price
In stock
£34.99
Delivery from £3.49

Karcher DB 180 Dirt Blaster for K7 Pressure Washers 468mm

1-3 days
£35.95
Delivery from £5.95

Karcher DB 180 Dirt Blaster for K7 Pressure Washers

Unknown
£35.95
Delivery from £5.95

Kärcher 2.642-729.0 Dirt Blaster for K7-DB 180, Black, 450mm Long x 40mm Dia Nozzle

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£38.96
Free Delivery

Kärcher 2.642-729.0 Dirt Blaster for K7-DB 180, Black, 450mm Long x 40mm Dia Nozzle

In stock
£38.97
Free Delivery

Kärcher 2.642-729.0 Dirt Blaster for K7-DB 180, Black, 450mm Long x 40mm Dia Nozzle

In stock
£38.99
Free Delivery

Kärcher 2.642-729.0 Dirt Blaster for K7-DB 180, Black, 450mm Long x 40mm Dia Nozzle

In stock
£38.99
Free Delivery

Karcher DB 180 Dirtblaster (K7)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.40
Free Delivery

Kärcher 2.642-729.0 Dirt Blaster for K7-DB 180, Black, 450mm Long x 40mm Dia Nozzle

In stock
£41.01
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Kärcher 2.642-729.0 Dirt Blaster for K7-DB 180, Black, 450mm Long x 40mm Dia Nozzle

Cheapest offer

Karcher Dirt blaster's produce upto 80% additional cleaning power. Only compatible with Karcher K7 pressure washers. Ideal for cleaning weather worn or heavily soiled areas. The dirt blaster can also be used to remove atmospheric dirt,cleaning garden walls and also for vehicle cleaning, Weight: 0.3527396192 pounds, Manufacturer: Kärcher
£34.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Karcher K7 Series Pressure Washer DB180 Dirt Blaster Spray Lance 2.642-729.0
Free Delivery
Karcher 2.642-729.0 DB180 Dirt Blaster Lance for K7 Pressure Washers
Free Delivery
Karcher Dirt Blaster - For K7 Pressure Washers - 26427290
£38.49
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery