Kärcher 2.645-200.0 3-Way Tap Adapter

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.38
Delivery from £4.49

Karcher 3 Way Tap Adaptor

Unknown
£21.95
Delivery from £5.95

Karcher 3 Way Tap Adaptor

1-3 days
£21.95
Delivery from £5.95

KAER5 Kärcher 3-Way Tap Adapter

2-3 days
£27.50
Free Delivery

Kärcher Plastic 3-Way Hose Connector Ergonomic Design

Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.76
Free Delivery

Kärcher 2.645-200.0 Plastic 3-Way Hose Connector Ergonomic Design

Unknown
£32.46

Kärcher 2.645-200.0 3-Way Tap Adapter

In stock
£39.89
Delivery from £4.50

Kärcher 2.645-200.0 3-Way Tap Adapter

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£42.99
Delivery from £9.00

Kärcher 2.645-200.0 3-Way Tap Adapter

In stock
£44.65
Free Delivery

Similar products

K?rcher 2.645-200.0 3-Way Tap Adapter, Schwarz
Free Delivery
Karcher Circular sprinkler RS 120/2 26450200
£16.49
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
K?rcher 2.645-200.0 3-Way Tap Adapter, Schwarz
Free Delivery
K?rcher 2.645-200.0 3-Way Tap Adapter, Schwarz
Free Delivery
Karcher Rotating sprinkler RS 130/3 26450190
£18.49
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kärcher 2.645-200.0 3-Way Tap Adapter

Cheapest offer

High-quality 3-way distributor - fits directly onto your tap Allows for watering with up to 3 hoses at the same time 3 independent, continuous controllers With 3 tap adaptors, Weight: 0.7495716908 pounds, Manufacturer: Kärcher
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.