Kärcher 2.863-239.0 Long-term Filter

Used Offers from

Kärcher 2.863-239.0 Long-term Filter

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.52
Delivery from £4.49

Karcher VC5 Cartridge Filter 2.863-239.0

2-3 days
£15.12
Free Delivery

Kärcher Home & Garden Washable Filter Fine Dust 1 pc

Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.60
Delivery from £3.50

Kärcher 2.863-239.0 Home & Garden Washable Filter Fine Dust 1 pc

Unknown
£20.36

Kärcher 2.863-239.0 Long-term Filter

In stock
£23.72
Free Delivery

Similar products

CashMuch Long-term washing filter for Kärcher VC 5 premium cordless vacuum cleaner, replaces part number 2.863-239.0
Free Delivery
CashMuch Long-term washing filter for Kärcher VC 5 premium cordless vacuum cleaner, replaces part number 2.863-239.0
£15.69
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
CashMuch Karcher Vacuum Cleaner VC 5, VC 5 Cordless, VC 5 Premium Replacement Filter Kit Compatible with Parts 2.863-240.0, 2.863-239.0, Washable HEPA Filters
£9.79
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kärcher 2.863-239.0 Long-term Filter

Cheapest offer

Suitable accessories for the Kärcher vacuum cleaner VC 5 Reliably filters fine dust Placed in filter cassette, so it can be easily removed, Weight: 0.16314207388 pounds, Manufacturer: Kärcher
£9.52
amazon.co.uk