Kärcher 2.884-280.0 Hand Tool

Cheapest Price
In stock
£8.87
Free Delivery

Kärcher 2.884-280.0 Hand Tool

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.41
Delivery from £4.49

Genuine Karcher SC1-5, SG4/4, DE4002, SC6.800CB Steam Cleaner Nozzle 2.884-280.0

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.89
Free Delivery

Kärcher 2.884-280.0 Hand Tool

Unknown
£13.89
Delivery from £4.49

Reliapart Karcher Sc1-5, Sg4/4, De4002, Sc6.800Cb Steam Cleaner Nozzle (2.884-280.0)

1-3 working days
£13.89
Delivery from £6.00

Hand Nozzle Tool Steam Cleaner Genuine Karcher Part For SC Models

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Free Delivery

Kärcher 2.884-280.0 Hand Tool

In stock
£16.09
Free Delivery

Kärcher 2.884-280.0 Hand Tool

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£21.31
Free Delivery

Karcher Hand Tool With Brushes 2.884-280.0

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.39
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Kärcher 2.884-280.0 Hand Tool

Cheapest offer

Can be used with or without the Kärcher hand cloth Brush rim for stubbon dirt Simple release of the cloth Compactible with all Kärcher steam cleaners (Excluding SC952) Lightweight, Weight: 0.22266688462 pounds, Manufacturer: Kärcher
£8.87
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

14 Pcs Accessories for Kärcher Steam Cleaner SC1 SC2 SC3 SC4 SC5, Included Hand Nozzle, Curved Nozzle/Crevice Brush/Round Brush/Window Nozzle/Microfiber Cloth, Steam Cleaner Accessories for Kärcher
£30.30
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
KARCHER Brush Nozzle SC1 Series Steam Cleaner Cleaning Tool SC1.010 SC1.020
£14.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Karcher 35mm Upholstery Brush Nozzle Steam Cleaner Tool SC1 SC2, SC3, SC4, SC5
£22.49
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery