Kärcher 2.889-152.0 Hard floor nozzle Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaner Acc...

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£51.80

Kärcher 40/1 Original Floor Nozzle 2.889 152.0 NW 35 for NT 30/50/1

In stock
£62.04
Free Delivery

Kärcher 40/1 Original Floor Nozzle 2.889 152.0 NW 35 for NT 30/50/1

In stock
£69.79
Free Delivery

Kärcher 2.889-152.0 Hard floor nozzle Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaner Accessory

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.95
Free Delivery

Kärcher Professional 360mm Floor Tool 2.889-152.0 NT Wet & Dry Vacuum Head

£69.95
Free Delivery

Genuine Kärcher 2.889-152.0 360mm Wet Dry Floor Nozzle Tool DN35 Vacuum Head

£69.95
Free Delivery

Kärcher 2.889-152.0 Professional Vacuum Floor Head 360mm DN35 Genuine Part

£69.95
Free Delivery

Genuine Kärcher 360mm Floor Nozzle DN35 Wet Dry Vacuum Tool 28891520 NT Series

£69.95
Free Delivery

Kärcher NT Series 360mm Floor Tool Genuine 2.889-152.0 DN35 Vacuum Nozzle

£69.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Cheapest offer

Karcher Vacuum Cleaner Accessories 653635 - Karcher 2.889-152.0, Kärcher 2.889-152.0 is a hardfloor nozzle specifically designed as an accessory for wet and dry vacuum cleaners. This component is an integral part of the Kärcher Professional range and is tailored for use with equipment featuring a nominal width of 35mm (NW35). Engineered to enhance the efficiency of cleaning tasks on hard floors, the nozzle optimises airflow and contact with surfaces, ensuring effective particulate removal. Typically employed in both commercial and industrial settings, such as workshops and large facilities, this accessory is essential for maintaining cleanliness across various hard flooring materials. The product's robust construction promises durability and reliability, contributing to prolonged service life. Kärcher 2.889-152.0 Hard floor nozzle Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaner Accessory
£51.80
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Product Information

Packaging data

Package width 220 mm
Package depth 360 mm
Package height 90 mm
Package weight 500 g

Packaging content

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Features

Brand compatibility Kärcher
Compatibility NT 22/1 AP TE L, NT 22/1 AP TE L *110v, NT 30/1 TACT TE H, NT 30/1 TACT TE H *110v, NT 30/1 Tact L, NT 40/1 Ap L, NT 40/1 TACT TE L, NT 40/1 TACT TE M, NT 40/1 TACT TE M *110v
Product type Nozzle
Product colour Grey

Weight & dimensions

Weight 500 g
Width 360 mm

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much