Kärcher 4.118-005.0 Extended Easy Press Trigger Gun

Used Offers from

Kärcher 4.118-005.0 Extended Easy Press Trigger Gun

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£86.18
Free Delivery

Karcher Easy!Force Advanced Trigger Gun for HD and XPERT Pressure Washers (Easy!Lock)

1-3 days
£113.95
Delivery from £5.95

Karcher Easy!Force Advanced Trigger Gun for HD and XPERT Pressure Washers (Easy!Lock)

Unknown
£113.95
Delivery from £5.95

Kärcher 4.118-005.0 Extended Easy Press Trigger Gun

In stock
£115.00
Free Delivery

Kärcher Easy!force Trigger Gun

3 working days
£115.99

Kärcher 4.118-005.0 Extended Easy Press Trigger Gun

In stock
£119.15
Free Delivery

KARCHER EASYFORCE ADVANCED 4.118-005.0

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£127.88
Free Delivery

Kärcher 4.118-005.0 Professional Hand Spray Gun EASY!Force 300 bar

Unknown
£135.12

Kärcher 4.118-005.0 Extended Easy Press Trigger Gun

In stock
£154.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Kärcher SC 3 Upright Steam Cleaner 1600 W
£118.79
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kärcher 4.118-005.0 Extended Easy Press Trigger Gun

Cheapest offer

The ergonomic EASY!Force trigger gun, utilising the recoil effect, reduces the holding force to zero, allowing for fatigue free high pressure cleaning, over long periods. In terms of durability, the high-pressure gun impresses with high-quality materials. The full ceramic valve ensures a longer lifetime in comparison to other high-pressure guns. Providing fatigue-free high pressure cleaning rather than energy sapping. Max. Pressure (bar) 250, Weight: 1.4550509292 pounds, Manufacturer: Kärcher
£86.18
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk