Kärcher cold water pressure washer HD 5/11 P

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£490.00
Free Delivery

Karcher Pro Kärcher Hd 5/11 Portable Pro Cold Water Pressure Washer

1-3 working days
£495.00
Free Delivery

Kärcher cold water pressure washer HD 5/11 P

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£495.00
Free Delivery

Kärcher Cold Pressure Washer HD 5/11 P 240V *GB

Next Day
£515.90
Delivery from £5.00

Karcher Cold Pressure Washer HD 5/11 P 240V, Portable Design

Next Day
£515.90
Delivery from £5.00

Kärcher cold water pressure washer HD 5/11 P

In stock
£529.00
Free Delivery

Kärcher HD 5/11 P Professional Cold Water Pressure Washer 240V

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£545.00
Free Delivery

Karcher HD 5/11 P Professional Pressure Washer 160 Bar 240v

1-3 days
£552.95
Free Delivery

Karcher HD 5/11 P Professional Pressure Washer 160 Bar

Unknown
£552.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Kärcher cold water pressure washer HD 5/11 P

Cheapest offer

Compact high-pressure washer: The HD 5/11 P Plus is a flexible, compact cold water high-pressure washer suitable for both upright and horizontal operation Powerful cleaning: With a working pressure of 110 bar and a flow rate of 490 l/h, the cold water high-pressure washer cleans floors, walls and facades, machines and equipment as well as vehicles Fatigue-free work: The EASY!Force high-pressure gun enables fatigue-free operation and can be attached in no time thanks to the robust EASY!Lock quick couplings Practical accessory storage: The 10 m high-pressure hose, spray lance and nozzles can be stored securely directly on the device and are always immediately to hand Scope of delivery: Kärcher high-pressure washer HD 5/11 P, Easy!Force high-pressure gun, spray lance, high-pressure hose DN 6 (10 m)
£490.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Kärcher Cold Pressure Washer HD 5/12 C Plus *GB
£599.00
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Karcher HD 4/10 X Classic Professional Pressure Washer 145 Bar (Not Easy!Lock)
£319.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kärcher Cold Pressure Washer HD 6/13 CX Plus *GB
£852.17
Compare 2 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pressure Washer Rubber Hose Part Number: 44408720 for Karcher Cold Water Pressure Washer
£127.43
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery