Kärcher EasyFix Floor Cloth Disposable 2.863-299.0 Pack of 15

Cheapest Price
1 Working Day
£9.59
Delivery from £2.95

Kärcher EasyFix Disposable Cloths x15 Steam Cleaner Floor Pads SC

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
GBP 10.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Karcher Floor Tool Disposable Cloths for SC EASYFIX Steam Cleaners Pack of 15

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.95
Free Delivery
Kärcher EasyFix Floor Cloth Disposable 2.863-299.0 Pack of 15

Cheapest offer

Kärcher Floor Cloth. Product Line: EasyFix. Manufacturer Part No: 2.863-299.0. Included in Delivery: 15 x Disposable Cloths. Measurements: 13.2 (W) x 35.4 (D) x 6.3 (H) cm. Weight: 240 g.
£9.59
1 Working Day
viking-direct.co.uk

Similar products

Kärcher SC 3 EasyFix Steam Cleaner
£157.99
Compare 22 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Karcher SC 2 Upright Steam Mop
£89.99
Compare 9 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Karcher SC 2 EasyFix Steam Cleaner
£133.99
Compare 12 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Karcher Universal Floor Cloths for SC EASYFIX Steam Cleaners Pack of 2
£19.19
Compare 4 prices
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95